Entry List
Rose City Opener XXXI Race #1 Sat
142
entries
Group 1
36
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 | AM
Andrew Michel | PRO3 | Sammamish, WA | Redmond Ridge Eye Care Eyes on Sammamish | |
10 | PRO3 | Maple Valley, WA | AVANTS, Racer on Rails | ||
15 | DP
Duncan Pearce | PRO3 | West Vancouver, BC | The Urban Garage | |
24 | JM
Jeff McAffer | PRO3 | Bellevue, WA | KD Motorsports / Scared Hare Racing | |
55 | KB
Kyle Byers | PRO3 | Auburn, Wa | ||
69 | MK
Matthew King | PRO3 | Mercer Island, WA | King Construction | |
71 | PRO3 | Woodinville, WA | ID Construction Group, KD Motorsports, BimmerWorld, Toyo Tires, 425 Motorsports, | ||
75 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | GoEnzo.com / Grip Racing | ||
84 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | Last Minute Motorsports | ||
86 | PRO3 | Belfair, WA | |||
91 | DH
Daniele Hovington | PRO3 | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
95 | PRO3 | Monroe, WA | Grip Racing | ||
96 | BB
Brian Bercovitz | PRO3 | Bothell, WA | ||
101 | PRO3 | Longview, WA | |||
106 | PRO3 | Issaquah, WA | KD Automotive | ||
119 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | VoiceGuy.com - Racer On Rails | ||
121 | SE
Scott Eckert | PRO3 | Port Orchard, WA | KD Motorsports | |
136 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | |||
141 | PRO3 | Abbotsford, BC | Mr.Noodles/Fresh Gourmet/Mrs.Cubbisons | ||
151 | ML
Matt Lowell | PRO3 | Brier, WA | KD Motorsports / Matt's Greenwood Auto Care | |
166 | AN
Andrew Newell | PRO3 | Bellevue, WA | Strictly BMW/ Grip Racing | |
168 | PA
Phil Abrami | PRO3 | Victoria, BC | ||
172 | DS
David Stenner | PRO3 | Port Coquitlam, BC | BCBimmers.com/eeuroparts.com | |
191 | GB
Guy Berry | PRO3 | University Place, WA | ||
194 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | Gambiarra Motorsports | ||
213 | PRO3 | Carnation, WA | Two Vintners | ||
229 | CL
Chris Luna | PRO3 | Bellingham, WA | ||
237 | ZW
Zack Watson | PRO3 | St Helens, OR | PacificNorthwest Alchemy | |
244 | CP
Corey Peters | PRO3 | Newcastle, WA | KD Motorsports | |
2 | RW
Robert Wellington | SPM | Tacoma, WA | IRC183 Racing | Racer on Rails | |
22 | RC
Ron Craig | SPM | Portland, OR | Specialty Auto Care | |
38 | JA
J Aylward | SPM | Wenatchee, WA | ||
63 | SPM | Seattle, WA | |||
68 | PB
Pete Bristow | SPM | Federal Way, WA | Bristow's Auto Repair | |
94 | SPM | Columbia Falls, MT | Hide a Body Racing | ||
147 | SPM | Seattle, WA |
Class totals: PRO3: 29SPM: 7
Group 2
39
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | NCW | Eugene, OR | |||
34 | TM
Trevor Meis | NCW | Battle Ground, WA | Fast Specialties/ Half Fast Racing Team | |
60 | LF
Lorenzo Fantozzi | NCW | Eugene, OR | ||
76 | SW
Steve Wolfe | NCW | Lebanon, OR | ||
146 | PU
Peter Umino | NCW | Redmond, WA | Pole Position | |
222 | NCW | Bend, OR | My Loving Wife | ||
181 | BB
Bret Bienerth | HT | Oregon City, OR | ||
01 | BB
Bill Berner | SM | Lake Oswego, OR | ||
02 | SM | Portland, OR | |||
4 | SM | Palm Springs, CA | Eric Jones Motorsports | ||
7 | SM | Portland, OR | |||
08 | SM | Portland, OR | Casa Bella Granite & Marble-Optima Quartz | ||
9 | JC
James Coshow | SM | BEND, OR | Ninja Dust Motorsports | |
14 | SM | Sublimity , OR | |||
17 | SM | La Center, WA | Team KBR Speed Shop | ||
19 | SM | Battle Ground, WA | Maximum Effort Racing | ||
23 | SM | Eugene, OR | Eric Jones Motorsports | ||
29 | SM | Gig Harbor, WA | Dry Box Storage Containers | ||
32 | CH
Chris Heinrich | SM | Portland, OR | Advantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center | |
33 | SR
Steve Rodgers | SM | Sisters , OR | Mainline station | |
35 | SM | Corbett , OR | |||
36 | SM | Camas, WA | Blairco Heating/Miatacage.com | ||
43 | DD
Dave Dunning | SM | Portland, OR | Advantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center | |
44 | SM | Vancouver, WA | Team KBR Speed Shop | Product41 | ||
46 | SM | Portland, OR | Lesher Motorsports / Weyland-Yutani Corp. | ||
62 | SM | Sherwood, OR | Wyatt Fire Protection/Pacific Residential Mortgage | ||
68 | AS
Adam Smalley | SM | Battle Ground, WA | Smak Plastics | Flextank | columbia manufacturing | Choquer Creative | |
73 | SM | Bainbridge Island, WA | Kingston Mini Storage | G-Loc | ||
74 | SM | Redmond, WA | Freiheit Construction/JKRacing | ||
77 | SM | Port Orchard, WA | Jensen Realtor Group | Pat’s Autosport | ||
82 | DP
Dale Pestes | SM | Gresham, OR | ||
92 | TM
Thomas Micich | SM | Newberg, OR | Dan's Auto Center | |
98 | SM | Vancouver, WA | Brush Prairie Auto / Distinctive Landscape / Kindness 911 | ||
99 | ED
Erik Dolson | SM | Sisters, OR | Gnome de Plume | |
119 | SM | Lebanon, OR | Point S Tire | ||
135 | MT
Mike Tripp | SM | Freeland, WA | ||
159 | SM | Portland, OR | |||
174 | JP
Jon Parker | SM | Portland, OR | Dash and Ramble Travel | |
711 | AG
Andrew Gilchrist | SM | Eugene, OR |
Class totals: HT: 1NCW: 6SM: 32
Group 6/3
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | HS
Hal Strong | BSR | Freeland, WA | Beachman Racing | |
4 | MK
Mel Kemper, Jr | CF | Toledo, WA | you are kidding ! | |
32 | RB
R Lawence Bangert | CF | Issaquah, WA | R and A Mfg | |
6 | DS
Donn Snyder | CC4 | Boring, OR | Snyder Automotive | |
42 | TF
Tom Forsyth | CC4 | Kirkland, WA | Beachman Racing | |
56 | BB
Bruce Beachman | CC4 | Woodinville, WA | Beachman Racing | |
71 | CC4 | Happy Valley, OR | |||
96 | CC4 | Kirkland, WA | |||
225 | TO
Tamer Ozkaraoglu | CC4 | Bellevue, WA | ||
777 | CA
Cem Aykan | CC4 | Issaquah, WA | Beachman Racing | |
28 | JB
JD Barnum | CSR | Gladstone, OR | ALL CAL Services/friends and family of Barnum Racing | |
47 | DSR | Forest Grove, OR | Norsk Racing | ||
15 | ST
Steve Timpson | FF | Honolulu, HI | ||
41 | GD
George Doran | FM | Spokane, WA | Windermere Manito Real Estate | |
92 | FM | Tacoma, WA |
Class totals: BSR: 1CC4: 7CF: 2CSR: 1DSR: 1FF: 1FM: 2
Group 4
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | KS
Kevin Smith | AS | Hillsboro, OR | Stacey Smith | |
114 | JM
Jeff Menor | AS | Portland, OR | Basic Fire Protection, Inc. | |
142 | GT1 | Kennewick, WA | Almond Asphalt/HRP World/ | ||
38 | JA
J Aylward | ITE | Wenatchee, WA | ||
22 | SE46 | Sherwood , OR | |||
58 | SE46 | Issaquah, WA | Would love some! | ||
63 | SE46 | Seattle, WA | |||
68 | PB
Pete Bristow | SE46 | Federal Way, WA | Bristow's Auto Repair | |
70 | SE46 | Shelton, WA | GreBmar Motorsports | ||
73 | SE46 | Olympia, WA | |||
99 | SE46 | Monroe, WA | Ironmaster | ||
147 | SE46 | Seattle, WA | |||
165 | JC
Jack Curtis | SE46 | Issaquah, WA | ||
39 | EK
Eric Krause | SST | Woodinville, WA | ||
2 | RW
Robert Wellington | ST | Tacoma, WA | IRC183 Racing | Racer on Rails | |
94 | ST | Columbia Falls, MT | Hide a Body Racing |
Class totals: AS: 2GT1: 1ITE: 1SE46: 9SST: 1ST: 2
Group 5
20
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | TM
Trevor Meis | NCW | Battle Ground, WA | Fast Specialties/ Half Fast Racing Team | |
172 | NCW | Auburn, WA | |||
02 | GC
Garrett Clark | CT4 | Corvallis, OR | ||
08 | AM
Andrew Michel | CT4 | Sammamish, WA | Redmond Ridge Eye Care Eyes on Sammamish | |
10 | CT4 | Spanaway, WA | Osprey West-Troglotech | Hawk Performance | Summit Racing | TRD | Hoosier | ||
69 | MK
Matthew King | CT4 | Mercer Island, WA | King Construction | |
86 | CT4 | Belfair, WA | |||
106 | CT4 | Issaquah, WA | KD Automotive | ||
191 | GB
Guy Berry | CT4 | University Place, WA | ||
194 | CT4 | Seattle, WA | Gambiarra Motorsports | ||
213 | CT4 | Carnation, WA | Two Vintners | ||
229 | CL
Chris Luna | CT4 | Bellingham, WA | ||
237 | ZW
Zack Watson | CT4 | St Helens, OR | PacificNorthwest Alchemy | |
162 | EIP | Monroe, OR | Gemini Concrete Pumping | ||
168 | EIP | Portland, OR | |||
18 | GS
Garry Small | FIP | Damascas, OR | ||
11 | ST
Scott Twomey | GTL | Tacoma, WA | | Poulsbo RV | Pat's Autosport | Loyning's Engine Service | RaceGearBox.com | |
03 | JM
John Morris | ITA | Seattle, WA | Team Hayai | |
19 | ITA | Battle Ground, WA | Maximum Effort Racing | ||
92 | RM
Rob Micich | ITA | Newberg, OR | Dan's Auto Center |
Class totals: CT4: 11EIP: 2FIP: 1GTL: 1ITA: 3NCW: 2
Group 9 - Nostalgic Series
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | P1 | Vancouver, WA | Team KBR | Hoosier Tire | Product41.com | Cobalt Racing Brakes | Molecule | ||
32 | CH
Chris Heinrich | P1 | Portland, OR | Advantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center | |
122 | RW
Russ Watson | P1 | Richland, WA | Loynings Engine Service | |
18 | GS
Garry Small | P2 | Damascas, OR | ||
73 | P3 | Portland, OR | Bucci construction; Axiom custom; my motor sports obsession! | ||
06 | SS
Steve Sahnow | P4 | Banks, OR | ||
33 | FM
Frank McKinnon | P4 | Portland, OR | ||
55 | BP
Bob Peters | P4 | Salem, OR | Sputnik (Deceased) | |
133 | SP
Steven Powell | P4 | Beavercreek, OR | Julie "The Good Wife" Powell | |
999 | DZ
Dan Zenner | P4 | Gresham, OR | ||
42 | TF
Tom Forsyth | SR | Kirkland, WA | Beachman Racing | |
56 | BB
Bruce Beachman | SR | Woodinville, WA | Beachman Racing | |
77 | HS
Hal Strong | SR | Freeland, WA | Beachman Racing | |
96 | SR | Kirkland, WA | |||
225 | TO
Tamer Ozkaraoglu | SR | Bellevue, WA | ||
777 | CA
Cem Aykan | SR | Issaquah, WA | Beachman Racing |
Class totals: P1: 3P2: 1P3: 1P4: 5SR: 6
Rose City Opener XXXI Race #2 Sun
131
entries
Group 1
36
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 | AM
Andrew Michel | PRO3 | Sammamish, WA | Redmond Ridge Eye Care Eyes on Sammamish | |
10 | PRO3 | Maple Valley, WA | AVANTS, Racer on Rails | ||
15 | DP
Duncan Pearce | PRO3 | West Vancouver, BC | The Urban Garage | |
24 | JM
Jeff McAffer | PRO3 | Bellevue, WA | KD Motorsports / Scared Hare Racing | |
55 | KB
Kyle Byers | PRO3 | Auburn, Wa | ||
69 | MK
Matthew King | PRO3 | Mercer Island, WA | King Construction | |
71 | PRO3 | Woodinville, WA | ID Construction Group, KD Motorsports, BimmerWorld, Toyo Tires, 425 Motorsports, | ||
75 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | GoEnzo.com / Grip Racing | ||
84 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | Last Minute Motorsports | ||
86 | PRO3 | Belfair, WA | |||
91 | DH
Daniele Hovington | PRO3 | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
95 | PRO3 | Monroe, WA | Grip Racing | ||
96 | BB
Brian Bercovitz | PRO3 | Bothell, WA | ||
101 | PRO3 | Longview, WA | |||
106 | PRO3 | Issaquah, WA | KD Automotive | ||
119 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | VoiceGuy.com - Racer On Rails | ||
121 | SE
Scott Eckert | PRO3 | Port Orchard, WA | KD Motorsports | |
136 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | |||
141 | PRO3 | Abbotsford, BC | Mr.Noodles/Fresh Gourmet/Mrs.Cubbisons | ||
151 | ML
Matt Lowell | PRO3 | Brier, WA | KD Motorsports / Matt's Greenwood Auto Care | |
166 | AN
Andrew Newell | PRO3 | Bellevue, WA | Strictly BMW/ Grip Racing | |
168 | PA
Phil Abrami | PRO3 | Victoria, BC | ||
172 | DS
David Stenner | PRO3 | Port Coquitlam, BC | BCBimmers.com/eeuroparts.com | |
191 | GB
Guy Berry | PRO3 | University Place, WA | ||
194 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | Gambiarra Motorsports | ||
213 | PRO3 | Carnation, WA | Two Vintners | ||
229 | CL
Chris Luna | PRO3 | Bellingham, WA | ||
237 | ZW
Zack Watson | PRO3 | St Helens, OR | PacificNorthwest Alchemy | |
244 | CP
Corey Peters | PRO3 | Newcastle, WA | KD Motorsports | |
2 | RW
Robert Wellington | SPM | Tacoma, WA | IRC183 Racing | Racer on Rails | |
38 | JA
J Aylward | SPM | Wenatchee, WA | ||
54 | GD
Gopi Dandamudi | SPM | University Place, WA | ||
63 | SPM | Seattle, WA | |||
68 | PB
Pete Bristow | SPM | Federal Way, WA | Bristow's Auto Repair | |
94 | SPM | Columbia Falls, MT | Hide a Body Racing | ||
147 | SPM | Seattle, WA |
Class totals: PRO3: 29SPM: 7
Group 2
39
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | NCW | Eugene, OR | |||
34 | TM
Trevor Meis | NCW | Battle Ground, WA | Fast Specialties/ Half Fast Racing Team | |
42 | AT
Ayrton Tobin | NCW | Vancouver, WA | ||
60 | LF
Lorenzo Fantozzi | NCW | Eugene, OR | ||
76 | SW
Steve Wolfe | NCW | Lebanon, OR | ||
146 | PU
Peter Umino | NCW | Redmond, WA | Pole Position | |
222 | NCW | Bend, OR | My Loving Wife | ||
181 | BB
Bret Bienerth | HT | Oregon City, OR | ||
01 | BB
Bill Berner | SM | Lake Oswego, OR | ||
02 | SM | Portland, OR | |||
7 | SM | Portland, OR | |||
08 | SM | Portland, OR | Casa Bella Granite & Marble-Optima Quartz | ||
9 | JC
James Coshow | SM | BEND, OR | Ninja Dust Motorsports | |
14 | SM | Sublimity , OR | |||
17 | SM | La Center, WA | Team KBR Speed Shop | ||
19 | SM | Battle Ground, WA | Maximum Effort Racing | ||
23 | SM | Eugene, OR | Eric Jones Motorsports | ||
24 | SM | Palm Springs, CA | Eric Jones Motorsports | ||
29 | SM | Gig Harbor, WA | Dry Box Storage Containers | ||
32 | CH
Chris Heinrich | SM | Portland, OR | Advantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center | |
33 | SR
Steve Rodgers | SM | Sisters , OR | Mainline station | |
35 | SM | Corbett , OR | |||
36 | SM | Camas, WA | Blairco Heating/Miatacage.com | ||
43 | DD
Dave Dunning | SM | Portland, OR | Advantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center | |
44 | SM | Vancouver, WA | Team KBR Speed Shop | Product41 | ||
46 | SM | Portland, OR | Lesher Motorsports / Weyland-Yutani Corp. | ||
62 | SM | Sherwood, OR | Wyatt Fire Protection/Pacific Residential Mortgage | ||
68 | AS
Adam Smalley | SM | Battle Ground, WA | Smak Plastics | Flextank | columbia manufacturing | Choquer Creative | |
73 | SM | Bainbridge Island, WA | Kingston Mini Storage | G-Loc | ||
74 | SM | Redmond, WA | Freiheit Construction/JKRacing | ||
77 | SM | Port Orchard, WA | Jensen Realtor Group | Pat’s Autosport | ||
82 | DP
Dale Pestes | SM | Gresham, OR | ||
92 | TM
Thomas Micich | SM | Newberg, OR | Dan's Auto Center | |
98 | SM | Vancouver, WA | Brush Prairie Auto / Distinctive Landscape / Kindness 911 | ||
99 | ED
Erik Dolson | SM | Sisters, OR | Gnome de Plume | |
119 | SM | Lebanon, OR | Point S Tire | ||
135 | MT
Mike Tripp | SM | Freeland, WA | ||
159 | SM | Portland, OR | |||
711 | AG
Andrew Gilchrist | SM | Eugene, OR |
Class totals: HT: 1NCW: 7SM: 31
Group 6/3
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | HS
Hal Strong | BSR | Freeland, WA | Beachman Racing | |
4 | MK
Mel Kemper, Jr | CF | Toledo, WA | you are kidding ! | |
32 | RB
R Lawence Bangert | CF | Issaquah, WA | R and A Mfg | |
6 | DS
Donn Snyder | CC4 | Boring, OR | Snyder Automotive | |
56 | BB
Bruce Beachman | CC4 | Woodinville, WA | Beachman Racing | |
71 | CC4 | Happy Valley, OR | |||
96 | CC4 | Kirkland, WA | |||
225 | TO
Tamer Ozkaraoglu | CC4 | Bellevue, WA | ||
777 | CA
Cem Aykan | CC4 | Issaquah, WA | Beachman Racing | |
47 | DSR | Forest Grove, OR | Norsk Racing | ||
15 | ST
Steve Timpson | FF | Honolulu, HI | ||
41 | GD
George Doran | FM | Spokane, WA | Windermere Manito Real Estate | |
92 | FM | Tacoma, WA |
Class totals: BSR: 1CC4: 6CF: 2DSR: 1FF: 1FM: 2
Group 4
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | KS
Kevin Smith | AS | Hillsboro, OR | Stacey Smith | |
114 | JM
Jeff Menor | AS | Portland, OR | Basic Fire Protection, Inc. | |
42 | CP
Crellin (Chris) Pauling | GT1 | Richland, WA | Riverside Collision Kaizenspeed, Specialty Investment Group | |
02 | GT2 | West Linn, OR | PNW Ground Pounders/T.P.R. Industrial Supply/Rees Racing | ||
38 | JA
J Aylward | ITE | Wenatchee, WA | ||
54 | SE46 | Monroe, WA | |||
58 | SE46 | Issaquah, WA | Would love some! | ||
63 | SE46 | Seattle, WA | |||
68 | PB
Pete Bristow | SE46 | Federal Way, WA | Bristow's Auto Repair | |
70 | SE46 | Shelton, WA | GreBmar Motorsports | ||
73 | SE46 | Olympia, WA | |||
147 | SE46 | Seattle, WA | |||
165 | JC
Jack Curtis | SE46 | Issaquah, WA | ||
39 | EK
Eric Krause | SST | Woodinville, WA | ||
2 | RW
Robert Wellington | ST | Tacoma, WA | IRC183 Racing | Racer on Rails |
Class totals: AS: 2GT1: 1GT2: 1ITE: 1SE46: 8SST: 1ST: 1
Group 5
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | TM
Trevor Meis | NCW | Battle Ground, WA | Fast Specialties/ Half Fast Racing Team | |
02 | GC
Garrett Clark | CT4 | Corvallis, OR | ||
08 | AM
Andrew Michel | CT4 | Sammamish, WA | Redmond Ridge Eye Care Eyes on Sammamish | |
10 | CT4 | Spanaway, WA | Osprey West-Troglotech | Hawk Performance | Summit Racing | TRD | Hoosier | ||
69 | MK
Matthew King | CT4 | Mercer Island, WA | King Construction | |
86 | CT4 | Belfair, WA | |||
229 | CL
Chris Luna | CT4 | Bellingham, WA | ||
237 | ZW
Zack Watson | CT4 | St Helens, OR | PacificNorthwest Alchemy | |
41 | EIP | Dundee, OR | Sunoco | Cobalt Brakes | Mazda | Valvoline | Goodyear | ||
162 | EIP | Monroe, OR | Gemini Concrete Pumping | ||
18 | GS
Garry Small | FIP | Damascas, OR | ||
11 | ST
Scott Twomey | GTL | Tacoma, WA | | Poulsbo RV | Pat's Autosport | Loyning's Engine Service | RaceGearBox.com | |
03 | JM
John Morris | ITA | Seattle, WA | Team Hayai | |
19 | ITA | Battle Ground, WA | Maximum Effort Racing | ||
92 | RM
Rob Micich | ITA | Newberg, OR | Dan's Auto Center |
Class totals: CT4: 7EIP: 2FIP: 1GTL: 1ITA: 3NCW: 1
Group 9 - Nostalgic Series
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
122 | RW
Russ Watson | P1 | Richland, WA | Loynings Engine Service | |
73 | P3 | Portland, OR | Bucci construction; Axiom custom; my motor sports obsession! | ||
06 | SS
Steve Sahnow | P4 | Banks, OR | ||
33 | FM
Frank McKinnon | P4 | Portland, OR | ||
55 | BP
Bob Peters | P4 | Salem, OR | Sputnik (Deceased) | |
133 | SP
Steven Powell | P4 | Beavercreek, OR | Julie "The Good Wife" Powell | |
999 | DZ
Dan Zenner | P4 | Gresham, OR | ||
56 | BB
Bruce Beachman | SR | Woodinville, WA | Beachman Racing | |
71 | SR | Happy Valley, OR | |||
77 | HS
Hal Strong | SR | Freeland, WA | Beachman Racing | |
96 | SR | Kirkland, WA | |||
225 | TO
Tamer Ozkaraoglu | SR | Bellevue, WA | ||
777 | CA
Cem Aykan | SR | Issaquah, WA | Beachman Racing |
Class totals: P1: 1P3: 1P4: 5SR: 6
1 Hour Enduro
32
entries
Group 8 - Mini Enduro (1 Hour)
32
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RW
Robert Wellington | ME0 | Tacoma, WA | IRC183 Racing | Racer on Rails | |
39 | EK
Eric Krause | ME0 | Woodinville, WA | ||
171 | ME0 | Woodinville, WA | PartsRack | ||
54 | GD
Gopi Dandamudi | ME1 | University Place, WA | ||
58 | ME1 | Issaquah, WA | Would love some! | ||
63 | ME1 | Seattle, WA | |||
67 | ME1 | Everett, Wa | TWP Property Mgt | ||
73 | ME1 | Olympia, WA | |||
99 | ME1 | Monroe, WA | Ironmaster | ||
147 | ME1 | Seattle, WA | |||
165 | JC
Jack Curtis | ME1 | Issaquah, WA | ||
168 | ME1 | Portland, OR | |||
15 | DP
Duncan Pearce | ME2 | West Vancouver, BC | The Urban Garage | |
24 | JM
Jeff McAffer | ME2 | Bellevue, WA | KD Motorsports / Scared Hare Racing | |
69 | MK
Matthew King | ME2 | Mercer Island, WA | King Construction | |
75 | ME2 | Seattle, WA | GoEnzo.com / Grip Racing | ||
86 | ME2 | Belfair, WA | |||
136 | ME2 | Seattle, WA | |||
166 | AN
Andrew Newell | ME2 | Bellevue, WA | Strictly BMW/ Grip Racing | |
213 | ME2 | Carnation, WA | Two Vintners | ||
01 | BB
Bill Berner | ME3 | Lake Oswego, OR | ||
02 | ME3 | Portland, OR | |||
4 | ME3 | Palm Springs, CA | Eric Jones Motorsports | ||
08 | ME3 | Portland, OR | Casa Bella Granite & Marble-Optima Quartz | ||
43 | DD
Dave Dunning | ME3 | Portland, OR | Advantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center | |
174 | JP
Jon Parker | ME3 | Portland, OR | Dash and Ramble Travel | |
181 | BB
Bret Bienerth | ME3 | Oregon City, OR | ||
711 | AG
Andrew Gilchrist | ME3 | Eugene, OR | ||
6 | DS
Donn Snyder | MSR | Boring, OR | Snyder Automotive | |
42 | TF
Tom Forsyth | MSR | Kirkland, WA | Beachman Racing | |
47 | MSR | Forest Grove, OR | Norsk Racing | ||
71 | MSR | Happy Valley, OR |
Class totals: ME0: 3ME1: 9ME2: 8ME3: 8MSR: 4