Volunteer- Friday
8 entries
Volunteer- Friday
8 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
GF
Gail Fetterman
RegistrationPortland, OR
-
CS
Carolyn Schoonover
Timing and ScoringPortland, OR
-
MM
Matthew Mansur
Flags and Communicationsmilwaukie, OR
-
ST
Susan Tomlinson
Flags and CommunicationsVancouver, WA
-
JR
Julie Riehl
Pre-GridPortland, OR
-
JY
John (Skip) H. Yocom
Hot Pits and PaddockWest Linn, OR
-
RJ
Robert Jacobsen
Emergency and SafetyLongview, WA
-
KK
Ken Killam
Emergency and SafetyMilwaukie, OR
Class totals: Emergency and Safety: 2Flags and Communications: 2Hot Pits and Paddock: 1Pre-Grid: 1Registration: 1Timing and Scoring: 1
Volunteer- Saturday
17 entries
Volunteer-Saturday
17 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
GF
Gail Fetterman
RegistrationPortland, OR
-
CS
Carolyn Schoonover
Timing and ScoringPortland, OR
-
ML
Mike Lombardi
Flags and CommunicationsHillsboro, OR
-
profile photo
Therese Lombardi
Flags and CommunicationsHillsboro, OR
-
MM
Matthew Mansur
Flags and Communicationsmilwaukie, OR
-
KP
Kurt Pohs
Flags and CommunicationsPortland, OR
-
ST
Susan Tomlinson
Flags and CommunicationsVancouver, WA
-
BZ
Benjamin Zehner
Flags and CommunicationsPortland, OR
-
SC
Schellene Clendenin
Pre-GridCanby, OR
-
profile photo
Jerry Humes
Pre-GridPortland, OR
-
JR
Julie Riehl
Pre-GridPortland, OR
-
JT
Jeff Tomlinson
Hot Pits and PaddockVancouver, WA
-
JY
John (Skip) H. Yocom
Hot Pits and PaddockWest Linn, OR
-
profile photo
Kimberly Kuzma McFarland
StartersVancouver, WA
-
RJ
Robert Jacobsen
Emergency and SafetyLongview, WA
-
KK
Ken Killam
Emergency and SafetyMilwaukie, OR
-
profile photo
Robert Paxman
Weigh master/ScalesHillsboro, OR
Class totals: Emergency and Safety: 2Flags and Communications: 6Hot Pits and Paddock: 2Pre-Grid: 3Registration: 1Starters: 1Timing and Scoring: 1Weigh master/Scales: 1
Volunteer- Sunday
17 entries
Volunteer- Sunday
17 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
GF
Gail Fetterman
RegistrationPortland, OR
-
CS
Carolyn Schoonover
Timing and ScoringPortland, OR
-
ML
Mike Lombardi
Flags and CommunicationsHillsboro, OR
-
profile photo
Therese Lombardi
Flags and CommunicationsHillsboro, OR
-
MM
Matthew Mansur
Flags and Communicationsmilwaukie, OR
-
KP
Kurt Pohs
Flags and CommunicationsPortland, OR
-
ST
Susan Tomlinson
Flags and CommunicationsVancouver, WA
-
BZ
Benjamin Zehner
Flags and CommunicationsPortland, OR
-
SC
Schellene Clendenin
Pre-GridCanby, OR
-
profile photo
Jerry Humes
Pre-GridPortland, OR
-
JR
Julie Riehl
Pre-GridPortland, OR
-
JT
Jeff Tomlinson
Hot Pits and PaddockVancouver, WA
-
JY
John (Skip) H. Yocom
Hot Pits and PaddockWest Linn, OR
-
profile photo
Kimberly Kuzma McFarland
StartersVancouver, WA
-
RJ
Robert Jacobsen
Emergency and SafetyLongview, WA
-
KK
Ken Killam
Emergency and SafetyMilwaukie, OR
-
profile photo
Robert Paxman
Weigh master/ScalesHillsboro, OR
Class totals: Emergency and Safety: 2Flags and Communications: 6Hot Pits and Paddock: 2Pre-Grid: 3Registration: 1Starters: 1Timing and Scoring: 1Weigh master/Scales: 1
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.