Volunteer- Saturday
63 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
SP
Steven Powell
CSCC OfficialBeavercreek, OR
Volunteer-Saturday
62 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
AA
Ashlee Anderson
RegistrationBattle Ground, WA
-
JA
Jamie Anderson
RegistrationBattle Ground, WA
-
GF
Gail Fetterman
RegistrationPortland, OR
-
JP
Julie Powell
RegistrationBeavercreek, OR
-
profile photo
Kasey Klaus
Driver ServicesClackamas, OR
-
LB
Linda Blackburn
Timing and ScoringVancouver, WA
-
profile photo
Keith Ball
Flags and CommunicationsPortland, OR
-
DB
Daniel Blackman
Flags and CommunicationsPortland, OR
-
GB
Griffin Burt
Flags and CommunicationsSeattle, WA
-
ED
Elijah Dobkins
Flags and CommunicationsPortland, OR
-
ME
Mike Evans
Flags and CommunicationsCovington, WA
-
CF
Cathy Frasier
Flags and CommunicationsPortland, OR
-
GF
Gary Frasier
Flags and CommunicationsPortland, OR
-
profile photo
Russell Gooding
Flags and CommunicationsMilwaukie, OR
-
profile photo
Howard Hamilton
Flags and CommunicationsPortland, OR
-
RJ
Ryan Jordan
Flags and CommunicationsPortland, OR
-
TK
Torminious Kelsey-Green
Flags and CommunicationsMilwaukie , OR
-
profile photo
Mike Lombardi
Flags and CommunicationsHillsboro, OR
-
profile photo
Therese Lombardi
Flags and CommunicationsHillsboro, OR
-
LL
Lynn Lyscio-Evans
Flags and CommunicationsKent, WA
-
MM
Matthew Mansur
Flags and Communicationsmilwaukie, OR
-
profile photo
Cierra Newhouse
Flags and CommunicationsVancouver, WA
-
profile photo
Robert Paxton
Flags and CommunicationsPortland, OR
-
profile photo
Emily Pixley
Flags and CommunicationsCorbett , OR
-
profile photo
Steve Pogson
Flags and CommunicationsAuburn, WA
-
KP
Kurt Pohs
Flags and CommunicationsPortland, OR
-
profile photo
Holly Remington
Flags and CommunicationsVancouver, WA
-
profile photo
Gordon Slatford
Flags and CommunicationsSandy , 0r
-
JT
Jeff Tomlinson
Flags and CommunicationsVancouver, WA
-
ST
Susan Tomlinson
Flags and CommunicationsVancouver, WA
-
profile photo
James Trietsch
Flags and CommunicationsSpringfield, OR
-
profile photo
Schellene Clendenin
Pre-GridCanby, OR
-
profile photo
Sherm Egge
Pre-GridWoodland, WA
-
profile photo
Robert Paxman
Pre-GridHillsboro, OR
-
DR
Dave Riehl
Pre-GridPortland, OR
-
JR
Julie Riehl
Pre-GridPortland, OR
-
profile photo
Susan Thorn
Pre-GridBattleground, WA
-
JY
John (Skip) H. Yocom
Pre-GridWest Linn, OR
-
profile photo
Ralph Hunter
StartersMukilteo, WA
-
profile photo
Kimberly Kuzma McFarland
StartersVancouver, WA
-
PL
Patrik Lundin
StartersVancouve, WA
-
MB
Mike Bowman
Emergency and SafetyCentralia, WA
-
profile photo
Corey Czmowski
Emergency and SafetyWashington, WA
-
profile photo
Jim Czmowski
Emergency and SafetyBattle Ground, WA
-
SG
Scott Goodrich
Emergency and SafetyBrush Prairie, WA
-
profile photo
Matt Hadley
Emergency and SafetyAloha, Or
-
profile photo
Adam Jacobsen
Emergency and SafetyLongview, WA
-
RJ
Robert Jacobsen
Emergency and SafetyLongview, WA
-
profile photo
Ken Killam
Emergency and SafetyRidgefield, WA
-
profile photo
Chris McCarty
Emergency and SafetySalem, OR
-
profile photo
Mitchell Van Alstyne
Emergency and SafetyPortland, OR
-
BA
Bonnie Aarseth
Race ControlJefferson, OR
-
profile photo
Teresa Hanken
Race ControlOregon City, OR
-
profile photo
Annika Howland
SoundSandy, OR
-
profile photo
Carl Feague
TechVancouver, WA
-
AP
Andrew Pope
Event PhotographerGresham, OR
-
CR
Crystle Rudd
Event PhotographerPortland, OR
-
ZG
Zack Grant
Pace CarClackamas, OR
-
MS
Martin Stanley
Pace CarHillsboro, OR
-
RK
Robert Klaus
Weigh master/ScalesCLACKAMAS, OR
-
CH
Chris Heinrich
CSCC OfficialPortland, OR
-
ES
E Michael Smith
CSCC OfficialBattle Ground, WA
Class totals: CSCC Official: 2Driver Services: 1Emergency and Safety: 10Event Photographer: 2Flags and Communications: 25Pace Car: 2Pre-Grid: 7Race Control: 2Registration: 4Sound: 1Starters: 3Tech: 1Timing and Scoring: 1Weigh master/Scales: 1
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.