Entry List
HPDE
55
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | 4-HPDE-Nov | Southlake, TX | Frank McKinnon | ||
KB
Keith Batryn | Confirmed | 4-HPDE-Nov | Tualatin, OR | ||
RB
Robert Beaman | Confirmed | 4-HPDE-Nov | Hillsboro, OR | ||
JB
Jon Bonforte | Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv | Milwaukie, OR | AR Motorsport | |
SC
Scott Champlin | Confirmed | 4-HPDE-Nov | Tacoma, WA | ||
SC
Sean Collins | Confirmed | 4-HPDE-Nov | Beaverton, OR | ||
JC
Jose Cordero | Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv | Vancouver, WA | ||
AC
Abe Covello | Confirmed | 2-HPDE-Int | Oregon City, OR | ||
JC
Jeffry Cox | Confirmed | 4-HPDE-Nov | Brush Prairie, WA | ||
Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv | Lake Oswego, OR | Columbia Pacific Development | ||
RC
Robert Curley | Waitlist New | 2-HPDE-Int | HILLSBORO, OR | ||
Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv | Portland, OR | |||
SD
Steve Deardorff | Confirmed | 2-HPDE-Int | Beaverton, OR | ||
JD
Joshua Dennis | Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv | Kalama, WA | ||
LD
Lee Dundas | Confirmed | 4-HPDE-Nov | Sherwood, OR | ||
BD
Brian Dye | Waitlist New | 2-HPDE-Int | PORTLAND, OR | n/a | |
SE
Scott Eckert | Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv | Port Orchard, WA | KD Motorsports | |
GG
Gian Garduque | Confirmed | 2-HPDE-Int | Salem, OR | ||
Confirmed | 2-HPDE-Int | Seattle, WA | |||
RG
Robert Gray | Confirmed | 4-HPDE-Nov | Portland, OR | ||
Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv | Tigard, OR | TG Motors, Giant Motorsport | ||
Waitlist New | 2-HPDE-Int | Portland, OR | |||
MH
Michael Hart | Confirmed | 2-HPDE-Int | Aumsville, OR | ||
Waitlist New | 4-HPDE-Nov | Sisters, OR | |||
Confirmed | 4-HPDE-Nov | Lake Oswego, OR | |||
EH
Eric Hutchinson | Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv | Tigard, OR | ||
SJ
Shaun Jillions | Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv | West Linn, OR | ||
AK
Alan Kakovich | Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv | Damascus, OR | ||
Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv | Portland, OR | |||
Waitlist New | 2-HPDE-Int | Gresham, OR | |||
MM
Michael McAleenan | Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv | Tacoma, WA | Smith Alling PS; Lowe Group Racing | |
Confirmed | 2-HPDE-Int | Seattle, WA | |||
Confirmed | 2-HPDE-Int | Clackamas, OR | |||
Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv | Portland, OR | |||
Confirmed | 2-HPDE-Int | Albany, OR | Fuel Injection Enterprises, LLC | ||
JN
John Naito | Waitlist New | 2-HPDE-Int | PORTLAND, OR | ||
Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv | Hillsboro, OR | |||
SP
Scott Peartree | Confirmed | 4-HPDE-Nov | Lake Oswego, OR | ||
JP
James Pierce | Confirmed | 2-HPDE-Int | Camas, WA | ||
JP
Jack Porter | Confirmed | 4-HPDE-Nov | Lake Oswego, OR | ||
BQ
Bashar Qudah | Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv | Newcastle, WA | ||
TR
Tyrone Rodriguez | Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv | Camas, WA | ||
Confirmed | 4-HPDE-Nov | Portland, OR | |||
JS
Jamie Steiskal | Confirmed | 2-HPDE-Int | Hillsboro, OR | ||
Confirmed | 2-HPDE-Int | Sherwood, OR | |||
Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv | Seattle, WA | |||
Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv | Vancouver, WA | BJ's Pizza & Bait Shop | ||
JT
Jose Torres | Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv | Camas, WA | ||
Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv | Washougal, WA | |||
Confirmed | 4-HPDE-Nov | Colorado Springs, CO | Xtomic.com | ||
FW
Frank Warren | Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv | Portland, OR | ||
Confirmed | 2-HPDE-Int | Portland, OR | |||
SW
Steve Wolfe | Waitlist New | 4-HPDE-Nov | Lebanon, OR | ||
Confirmed | 1-HPDE-Adv | Vancouver, WA | N/A | ||
YZ
Yuan Zhu | Waitlist New | 2-HPDE-Int | Redmond, WA |
Class totals: 1-HPDE-Adv: 222-HPDE-Int: 184-HPDE-Nov: 15
Test and Tune
39
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RA
Robin Adrianse | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Seattle, WA | ||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | Renton, WA | Racer on Rails | ||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | Carnation, WA | |||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | Sammamish, WA | Racer on Rails | ||
DB
Darryl Becker | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Battle Ground, WA | NW Construction | |
Confirmed | 3-TnT | Vancouver, WA | West Rail Construction | ||
GB
Guy Berry | Confirmed | 3-TnT-PM | University Place, WA | ||
Confirmed | 3-TnT-PM | Portland, OR | Ninja Dust Motorsports | ||
RC
Ron Craig | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Portland, OR | Specialty Auto Care | |
JC
Jack Curtis | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Issaquah, WA | ||
JD
Justin Dempsey | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Kennewick, WA | ||
AD
Ann Doherty | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Daniel Island, SC | ||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | Woodinville, WA | ID Construction Group, KD Motorsports, BimmerWorld, Toyo Tires, 425 Motorsports, | ||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | Olympia, WA | |||
JH
John Hennessy | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Bothell, WA | Racer on Rails | |
CJ
Chris Johnson | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Boise, ID | ||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | Vancouver, WA | Team KBR Speed Shop | Product41 | ||
WK
Will Kellogg | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Gig Harbor, WA | Racer on Rails | |
DK
Don Kennedy | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Vancouver, WA | ||
ML
Matt Lowell | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Brier, WA | KD Motorsports / Matt's Greenwood Auto Care | |
CL
Chris Luna | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Bellingham, WA | ||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | Kennewick, WA | Almond Asphalt/HRP World/ | ||
JM
Jeff McAffer | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Bellevue, WA | KD Motorsports / Scared Hare Racing | |
CM
Chris McIntire | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Burnaby, BC | Retro Racing | |
AM
Andrew Michel | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Sammamish, WA | Redmond Ridge Eye Care Eyes on Sammamish | |
Confirmed | 3-TnT | Salem, OR | PNW Ground Pounders, Noble Works, Millsap Motorsports | ||
JO
J. David Orem | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Mercer Island, WA | Racer on Rails | |
CP
Corey Peters | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Newcastle, WA | KD Motorsports | |
Confirmed | 3-TnT | Corbett , OR | |||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | West Linn, OR | PNW Ground Pounders/T.P.R. Industrial Supply/Rees Racing | ||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | Vancouver, BC | Retro Racing Team/AES Tuning | ||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | Spokane, WA | Scott Motorsports / FabTek | ||
AS
Adam Smalley | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Battle Ground, WA | Smak Plastics | Flextank | columbia manufacturing | Choquer Creative | |
Confirmed | 3-TnT | Belfair, WA | studerus dental | ||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | Seattle, WA | |||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | Issaquah, WA | KD Automotive | ||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | Kirkland, WA | Racer on Rails | ||
ZW
Zack Watson | Confirmed | 3-TnT | St Helens, OR | ||
RW
Ryan Wiswesser | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Girdwood, AK |
Class totals: 3-TnT: 373-TnT-PM: 2
Open Wheel
6
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | 5-OW | Hillsboro , OR | Shore West Associates | ||
MK
Mel Kemper, Jr | Confirmed | 5-OW | Toledo, WA | Thanks Mazda | Goodyear | |
Confirmed | 5-OW | Happy Valley, OR | |||
DP
Dennis Pavlina | Confirmed | 5-OW | Camas, WA | ||
DP
Dale Pestes | Confirmed | 5-OW | Gresham, OR | ||
DS
Donn Snyder | Confirmed | 5-OW | Boring, OR | Snyder Automotive |