Entry List
Volunteer- Friday
45
entries
Volunteer- Friday
45
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AA
Ashlee Anderson | Registration | Battle Ground, WA |
JA
Jamie Anderson | Registration | Battle Ground, WA |
GF
Gail Fetterman | Registration | Portland, OR |
Registration | Portland, OR | |
JP
Julie Powell | Registration | Beavercreek, OR |
LB
Linda Blackburn | Driver Services | Vancouver, WA |
Driver Services | Clackamas, OR | |
Timing and Scoring | Portland, OR | |
Flags and Communications | Hubbard, OR | |
ED
Elijah Dobkins | Flags and Communications | Portland, OR |
CF
Cathy Frasier | Flags and Communications | Beaverton, OR |
TK
Torminious Kelsey-Green | Flags and Communications | Milwaukie , OR |
Flags and Communications | Eugene, OR | |
CK
Cy Kratzer | Flags and Communications | Portland, OR |
Flags and Communications | Stayton, OR | |
CL
Colin Lock | Flags and Communications | Woodland , WA |
Flags and Communications | Hillsboro, OR | |
Flags and Communications | Hillsboro, OR | |
BO
Bee Olivia Osada | Flags and Communications | Vancouver, WA |
Flags and Communications | Auburn, WA | |
Flags and Communications | OREGON CITY, OR | |
ST
Susan Tomlinson | Flags and Communications | Vancouver, WA |
Flags and Communications | Delta, BC | |
GF
Gary Frasier | Pre-Grid | Beaverton, OR |
RF
Randy Free | Pre-Grid | Clatskanie, OR |
Pre-Grid | La Center, WA | |
JR
Julie Riehl | Pre-Grid | Portland, OR |
Pre-Grid | Battleground, WA | |
Hot Pits and Paddock | Vancouver, WA | |
JS
Jaymie Sanderlin | Hot Pits and Paddock | Vancouver, WA |
RK
Robert Klaus | Tech/ Scales | CLACKAMAS, OR |
Tech/ Scales | Hillsboro, OR | |
TL
Taylor Lee | Starters | Albany, OR |
MM
Marty Martin | Starters | Portland, OR |
MS
Martin Stanley | Starters | Hillsboro, OR |
Emergency and Safety | Portland, OR | |
SG
Scott Goodrich | Emergency and Safety | Ridgefield, WA |
Emergency and Safety | Longview, WA | |
RJ
Robert Jacobsen | Emergency and Safety | Longview, WA |
Emergency and Safety | Portland, OR | |
BA
Bonnie Aarseth | Race Control | Jefferson, OR |
Race Control | Oregon City, OR | |
Sound | Sandy, OR | |
GH
Grant Heizenrader | CSCC Official | Beaverton, OR |
ES
E Michael Smith | Race Chairman | Battle Ground, WA |
Class totals: CSCC Official: 1Driver Services: 2Emergency and Safety: 5Flags and Communications: 15Hot Pits and Paddock: 2Pre-Grid: 5Race Chairman: 1Race Control: 2Registration: 5Sound: 1Starters: 3Tech/ Scales: 2Timing and Scoring: 1
Volunteer- Saturday
83
entries
Volunteer-Saturday
83
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AA
Ashlee Anderson | Registration | Battle Ground, WA |
JA
Jamie Anderson | Registration | Battle Ground, WA |
GF
Gail Fetterman | Registration | Portland, OR |
TK
Tiahnna Kau | Registration | Bonney Lake, WA |
AM
Alex Martinez | Registration | Bonney Lake, WA |
JP
Julie Powell | Registration | Beavercreek, OR |
AC
Ana Collins | Driver Services | Bremerton, WA |
AC
Andy Collins | Driver Services | Bremerton, WA |
Driver Services | Clackamas, OR | |
Driver Services | Gladstone , OR | |
GM
Greg Marshall | Driver Services | Bremerton, WA |
BO
Bee Olivia Osada | Driver Services | Vancouver, WA |
Timing and Scoring | Portland, OR | |
Timing and Scoring | Portland, OR | |
LB
Linda Blackburn | Timing and Scoring | Vancouver, WA |
CL
Colin Lock | Timing and Scoring | Woodland , WA |
Timing and Scoring | Beaverton, OR | |
CS
Carolyn Schoonover | Timing and Scoring | Portland, OR |
Flags and Communications | PORTLAND, OR | |
Flags and Communications | Oregon City, OR | |
AC
Angela Chisa | Flags and Communications | Corvallis, OR |
Flags and Communications | Sherwood, OR | |
ED
Elijah Dobkins | Flags and Communications | Portland, OR |
Flags and Communications | Federal Way, WA | |
Flags and Communications | Milwaukie, OR | |
TK
Torminious Kelsey-Green | Flags and Communications | Milwaukie , OR |
Flags and Communications | Eugene, OR | |
CK
Cy Kratzer | Flags and Communications | Portland, OR |
TL
Taylor Lee | Flags and Communications | Albany, OR |
Flags and Communications | Stayton, OR | |
Flags and Communications | Hillsboro, OR | |
Flags and Communications | Hillsboro, OR | |
Flags and Communications | Corvallis, OR | |
Flags and Communications | Vancouver, WA | |
Flags and Communications | Milwaukie, OR | |
MP
Mathew Peters | Flags and Communications | west linn, OR |
Flags and Communications | Auburn, WA | |
KP
Kurt Pohs | Flags and Communications | Portland, OR |
Flags and Communications | Vancouver, WA | |
Flags and Communications | OREGON CITY, OR | |
Flags and Communications | Salem, OR | |
Flags and Communications | Vancouver, WA | |
ST
Susan Tomlinson | Flags and Communications | Vancouver, WA |
Flags and Communications | Vancouver , WA | |
Flags and Communications | Delta, BC | |
Pre-Grid | Canby, OR | |
Pre-Grid | Woodland, WA | |
GF
Gary Frasier | Pre-Grid | Beaverton, OR |
RF
Randy Free | Pre-Grid | Clatskanie, OR |
AJ
April Jenkins | Pre-Grid | OREGON CITY, OR |
JR
Julie Riehl | Pre-Grid | Portland, OR |
Pre-Grid | Battleground, WA | |
Hot Pits and Paddock | Vancouver, WA | |
JS
Jaymie Sanderlin | Hot Pits and Paddock | Vancouver, WA |
RA
Rheo Anderson | Tech/ Scales | Milwaukie, OR |
RK
Robert Klaus | Tech/ Scales | CLACKAMAS, OR |
Tech/ Scales | Hillsboro, OR | |
JW
Justin Weller | Tech/ Scales | Corvallis, OR |
BB
Bruce Brunner | Starters | Vancouver , WA |
Starters | Vancouver, WA | |
PL
Patrik Lundin | Starters | Vancouver, WA |
MM
Marty Martin | Starters | Portland, OR |
Emergency and Safety | Portland, OR | |
Emergency and Safety | Battle Ground, WA | |
SG
Scott Goodrich | Emergency and Safety | Ridgefield, WA |
Emergency and Safety | Aloha, Or | |
Emergency and Safety | Longview, WA | |
RJ
Robert Jacobsen | Emergency and Safety | Longview, WA |
Emergency and Safety | Ridgefield, WA | |
Emergency and Safety | Portland, OR | |
CT
Craig Trotter | Emergency and Safety | Portland, OR |
Emergency and Safety | Portland, OR | |
BA
Bonnie Aarseth | Race Control | Jefferson, OR |
Race Control | Oregon City, OR | |
CF
Cathy Frasier | Sound | Beaverton, OR |
Sound | Sandy, OR | |
ZG
Zack Grant | Pace Car | Clackamas, OR |
MS
Martin Stanley | Pace Car | Hillsboro, OR |
ICSCC Official | Battle Ground, WA | |
ICSCC Official | Portland, OR | |
RD
Rick Delamare | ICSCC Official | Snohomish, WA |
CSCC Official | Hillsboro, OR | |
ES
E Michael Smith | Race Chairman | Battle Ground, WA |
Class totals: CSCC Official: 1Driver Services: 6Emergency and Safety: 10Flags and Communications: 27Hot Pits and Paddock: 2ICSCC Official: 3Pace Car: 2Pre-Grid: 7Race Chairman: 1Race Control: 2Registration: 6Sound: 2Starters: 4Tech/ Scales: 4Timing and Scoring: 6
Volunteer- Sunday
72
entries
Volunteer- Sunday
72
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
Jamie Anderson | Registration | Battle Ground, WA |
GF
Gail Fetterman | Registration | Portland, OR |
TK
Tiahnna Kau | Registration | Bonney Lake, WA |
AM
Alex Martinez | Registration | Bonney Lake, WA |
JP
Julie Powell | Registration | Beavercreek, OR |
AC
Ana Collins | Driver Services | Bremerton, WA |
AC
Andy Collins | Driver Services | Bremerton, WA |
Driver Services | Clackamas, OR | |
GM
Greg Marshall | Driver Services | Bremerton, WA |
BO
Bee Olivia Osada | Driver Services | Vancouver, WA |
Timing and Scoring | Portland, OR | |
Timing and Scoring | Portland, OR | |
LB
Linda Blackburn | Timing and Scoring | Vancouver, WA |
Timing and Scoring | Beaverton, OR | |
Flags and Communications | Oregon City, OR | |
ED
Elijah Dobkins | Flags and Communications | Portland, OR |
Flags and Communications | Federal Way, WA | |
TK
Torminious Kelsey-Green | Flags and Communications | Milwaukie , OR |
CK
Cy Kratzer | Flags and Communications | Portland, OR |
Flags and Communications | Stayton, OR | |
CL
Colin Lock | Flags and Communications | Woodland , WA |
Flags and Communications | Hillsboro, OR | |
Flags and Communications | Hillsboro, OR | |
Flags and Communications | Vancouver, WA | |
Flags and Communications | Milwaukie, OR | |
MP
Mathew Peters | Flags and Communications | west linn, OR |
Flags and Communications | Auburn, WA | |
KP
Kurt Pohs | Flags and Communications | Portland, OR |
Flags and Communications | Vancouver, WA | |
Flags and Communications | OREGON CITY, OR | |
Flags and Communications | Vancouver, WA | |
ST
Susan Tomlinson | Flags and Communications | Vancouver, WA |
Flags and Communications | Delta, BC | |
Pre-Grid | Canby, OR | |
Pre-Grid | Woodland, WA | |
GF
Gary Frasier | Pre-Grid | Beaverton, OR |
RF
Randy Free | Pre-Grid | Clatskanie, OR |
AJ
April Jenkins | Pre-Grid | OREGON CITY, OR |
JR
Julie Riehl | Pre-Grid | Portland, OR |
Pre-Grid | Battleground, WA | |
DB
Danny Blackman | Hot Pits and Paddock | |
Hot Pits and Paddock | Vancouver, WA | |
JS
Jaymie Sanderlin | Hot Pits and Paddock | Vancouver, WA |
RA
Rheo Anderson | Tech/ Scales | Milwaukie, OR |
RK
Robert Klaus | Tech/ Scales | CLACKAMAS, OR |
Tech/ Scales | Gladstone , OR | |
Tech/ Scales | Hillsboro, OR | |
BB
Bruce Brunner | Starters | Vancouver , WA |
PL
Patrik Lundin | Starters | Vancouver, WA |
MM
Marty Martin | Starters | Portland, OR |
Starters | Hillsboro, OR | |
Emergency and Safety | Portland, OR | |
Emergency and Safety | Battle Ground, WA | |
SG
Scott Goodrich | Emergency and Safety | Ridgefield, WA |
Emergency and Safety | Aloha, Or | |
Emergency and Safety | Longview, WA | |
RJ
Robert Jacobsen | Emergency and Safety | Longview, WA |
Emergency and Safety | Portland, OR | |
CT
Craig Trotter | Emergency and Safety | Portland, OR |
Emergency and Safety | Portland, OR | |
BA
Bonnie Aarseth | Race Control | Jefferson, OR |
Race Control | Oregon City, OR | |
TL
Taylor Lee | Race Control | Albany, OR |
Race Control | Vancouver , WA | |
CF
Cathy Frasier | Sound | Beaverton, OR |
Sound | Sandy, OR | |
ZG
Zack Grant | Pace Car | Clackamas, OR |
MS
Martin Stanley | Pace Car | Hillsboro, OR |
ICSCC Official | Battle Ground, WA | |
ICSCC Official | Portland, OR | |
RD
Rick Delamare | ICSCC Official | Snohomish, WA |
ES
E Michael Smith | Race Chairman | Battle Ground, WA |
Class totals: Driver Services: 5Emergency and Safety: 9Flags and Communications: 19Hot Pits and Paddock: 3ICSCC Official: 3Pace Car: 2Pre-Grid: 7Race Chairman: 1Race Control: 4Registration: 5Sound: 2Starters: 4Tech/ Scales: 4Timing and Scoring: 4